Kathrin Angerer - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Kathrin Angerer’s height is 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Kathrin Angerer is actress born in 1970

Best Known For Movie: Darling
Born: 1970
Filmography: Winnetous Sohn (2015), Coming In (2014), Tatort (1997-2014), Alles Klara (2013), Heiter bis tödlich – Akte Ex (2013), Darling (2013), Mich gibt’s nur zweimal (2012), Mord mit Aussicht (2012), Short for Vernesa B. (2012), Russendisko (2012), Blond bringt nix (2010), Flemming (2009), Umdeinleben (2009), KDD – Kriminaldauerdienst (2008), Capri You Love? (2007), Peer Gynt (2006), The Red Cockatoo (2006), Großstadtrevier (2005), Hamlet_X (2003), Bukow and König (1996-2003), Die Frauenversteher – Männer unter sich (2002), Madrid (2002/I), Something to Remind Me (2001), Dämonen (2000), Die Hässliche (2000), Schmutzige Hände (1999), Sleeper (1999), Klemperer – Ein Leben in Deutschland (1999), Wolff’s Turf (1998), Trial by Fire (1998), Alarm für Cobra 11 – Die Autobahnpolizei (1997), Doppelter Einsatz (1997), Engelchen (1996), Ausgespielt (1995), Mein Tod ist nicht dein Tod (2006), Kurt Weill (2002).
Other Names: Kathi Angerer, Katrin Angerer
Occupation: Film Actress
Height: 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Leave Your Comment