Kate Elouise - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Kate Elouise’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Kate Elouise is British actress

Best Known For Movie: Alexander
Born: 1980, Bath, United Kingdom
Filmography: Alexander (2004), Alexander (2004).
Other Names: Kate Eloise
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Alexander
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Leave Your Comment