Katarina Tomaschewsky - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Katarina Tomaschewsky’s height is 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Katarina Tomaschewsky is actress born in 1949

Best Known For Movie: Doppeltes Spiel
Born: 1949
Filmography: SOKO Wismar (2004-2012), Die Anstalt – Zurück ins Leben (2008), Beutolomäus und der geheime Weihnachtswunsch (2006), Die Kinder der Flucht (2006), Die letzte Schlacht (2005), Abschnitt 40 (2003), Wolff’s Turf (2003), The Country Doctor (1999), Feuerwache 09 (1991), Language of Birds (1991), Drei Damen vom Grill (1991), Bukow and König (1978-1990), Der Drache Daniel (1989), Blümchen gießen (1989), Schwein gehabt (1989), Zillejören (1988), Eine Magdeburger Geschichte (1988), Der Staatsanwalt hat das Wort (1974-1988), Die Wildschweinjagd (1987), Leute sind auch Menschen (1986), Schauspielereien (1984-1986), 1913 (1986), Aus dem bürgerlichen Heldenleben: 1913 (1986), Die Weihnachtsgans Auguste (1985), Die Heiratsannonce (1985), Variete (1985), Die Leute von Züderow (1985), Candida (1984), Familie intakt (1984), Einmal die Luise sein (1983), Langer Abschied (1983), Der Lumpenmann (1982), Hochhausgeschichten (1981), Johann Sebastian Bachs vergebliche Reise in den Ruhm (1980), Die Verlobte (1980), The Lion Carpenter (1980), Zugvogel am Sund (1979), Rote Erde (1978), Trampen nach Norden (1977), Die Lindstedts (1976), Suse, liebe Suse (1975).
Other Names: Katharina Thomaschewsky, Katharina Tomaschewsky, Katarina Tomaschweski
Occupation: Actress
Parents: Gisela Morgen, Joachim Tomaschewsky
Height: 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Leave Your Comment