Karl Knaup - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Karl Knaup’s height is 5ft 11.75in (1.82 m)

Karl Knaup is actor born in 1950

Best Known For Movie: George
Born: 1950
Filmography: Trash Detective (2015), Der Pfad (2015), Der Staatsanwalt (2009-2015), The Old Fox (2015), Die Garmisch-Cops (2014), Mountain Medic (2010-2013), SOKO 5113 (2013), George (2013), Tatort (1990-2012), Pfarrer Braun (2012), Milchgeld. Ein Kluftingerkrimi (2012), SOKO Kitzbühel (2012), München 7 (2004-2012), Hamburg Dockland (2011), Heiter bis tödlich – Hubert und Staller (2011), Die fremde Familie (2011), The Fifth Commandment (2010), Die Rosenheim-Cops (2005-2009), Meine schöne Nachbarin (2009), Die Cleveren (2006), Bukow and König (1990-2006), Die Familienanwältin (2006), Margarete Steiff (2005), Balko (2005), Beschlagnahmte Szenen (2005), Tsunami (2005), Berlin, Berlin (2005), Alarm für Cobra 11 – Die Autobahnpolizei (2004), Wolff’s Turf (2004), Dr. Sommerfeld – Neues vom Bülowbogen (2003), Forsthaus Falkenau (1991-2003), The Air Rescue Team (1999-2003), Der Ärgermacher (2003), Barbara Wood – Spiel des Schicksals (2002), Lindenstraße (2002), The Duo (2002), Umwege des Herzens (2001), Die Motorrad-Cops: Hart am Limit (2000), Blondine sucht Millionär fürs Leben (2000), Zwei Männer am Herd (1999), ‘Ne günstige Gelegenheit (1999), Zwei Männer am Herd (1999), Stahlnetz (1999), Delta Team – Auftrag geheim! (1999), Der Hurenstreik – Eine Liebe auf St. Pauli (1999), Lisa Falk – Eine Frau für alle Fälle (1998), Die Beischlafdiebin (1998), Happy Hour (1998), Die Feuerengel (1997), Einsatz Hamburg Süd (1997), Der Pakt – Wenn Kinder töten (1996), Transatlantis (1995), Die Wache (1994), Madame Bäurin (1993), Heimat II: A Chronicle of a Generation (1993), Wildfeuer (1991), Mit den Clowns kamen die Tränen (1990), The Great Escape II: The Untold Story (1988), Die Wehrmacht – Eine Bilanz (2007).
Other Names: Karl H. Knaup, Karl-Heinz Knaup
Occupation: Voice Actor
Siblings: Herbert Knaup, Renate Knaup
Height: 5ft 11.75in (1.82 m)

Leave Your Comment