Karin Neuhauser - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Karin Neuhauser’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Karin Neuhauser is actress born in 1955

Best Known For Movie: Emma’s Bliss
Born: 1955
Filmography: Bis zum Ende der Welt (2014), Turkeys and Diamonds (2011), Rosannas Tochter (2010), Henri 4 (2010), Mein Kampf (2009), Haus und Kind (2009), A Case for Two (2009), Mein Gott, Anna! (2008), Die Familienanwältin (2006-2007), Auf dem Vulkan (2007), GG 19 – Eine Reise durch Deutschland in 19 Artikeln (2007), Aquanauten (2007), Blond: Eva Blond! (2006), Emma’s Bliss (2006), All Men are Suspects (2006), Unsolved (2004-2006), Coming Home (2003), Der Freund von früher (2002), Der Elefant – Mord verjährt nie (2002), Dienstreise – Was für eine Nacht (2002), Heart (2001), Ratten – sie werden dich kriegen! (2001), Die Motorrad-Cops: Hart am Limit (2001), Jahrestage (2000), Video jela, zelen bor (1991), Rote Erde (1983), Schwestern (1983).
Other Names: Karin Neuhauser, Karin Nojhojzer
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Mein Kampf, On Top of the Volcano
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Leave Your Comment