Kai-Peter Glaser - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Kai-Peter Glaser’s height is 6ft (1.83 m)

Kai-Peter Glaser is actor born in 1964

Best Known For Movie: The Berlin Wall
Born: 1964
Filmography: Hamburg Dockland (2013), Der Kriminalist (2013), Die Stein (2011), In aller Freundschaft (2010), SOKO Leipzig (2009), Inga Lindström (2009), The Berlin Wall (2009), Das Traumpaar (2008), SOKO Wismar (2008), Zwei Seiten der Liebe (2002), Bukow and König (1997-2001), Der Clown (2001), The Perfect Child (2001), Wolff’s Turf (1993).
Other Names: Kai P. Gläser
Occupation: Actor
Movies: The Berlin Wall
Height: 6ft (1.83 m)

Leave Your Comment