Justin Stanley - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Justin Stanley’s height is 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Justin Stanley is British writer

Best Known For Movie: Beneath Loch Ness
Born: November 1973, Sandwich, United Kingdom
Filmography: Fallen Angel (2007), Stigmata (1999), Where Truth Lies (1996), Natural Born Killers (1994), Deadfall (1993), Mad at the Moon (1992), The Nutt House (1992), Eddie Presley (1992), P.O.V. (2009), Beneath Loch Ness (2001), The Shadow Men (1997), Dusting Cliff 7 (1997), Post Traumatic: An American Nightmare (2009).
Other Names: Justin J. Stanley, Justin P. Stanley
Occupation: Screenwriter
Movies: Beneath Loch Ness
Height: 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Leave Your Comment