Julia Kravitz - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Julia Kravitz’s height is 5ft 5.75in (1.67 m)

Julia Kravitz is actress born in 1980

Best Known For Movie: Hunters in the Snow
Born: 1980
Filmography: SOKO Leipzig (2007), Dr. Sommerfeld – Neues vom Bülowbogen (2003), Hunters in the Snow (2000), Die Braut (1999), Fat World (1998).
Other Names: Julia Filimonow
Occupation: Actor, Actress
Movies: Heimkehr der Jäger
Height: 5ft 5.75in (1.67 m)

Leave Your Comment