Judith Rosmair - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Judith Rosmair’s height is 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Judith Rosmair is German actress

Judith Rosmair

Best Known For Movie: Im Gehege
Born: 1967, Ergolding, Germany
Filmography: Mona kriegt ein Baby (2014), Stubbe – Von Fall zu Fall (2014), Paul Kemp – Alles kein Problem (2013), The Little Ghost (2013), Ein weites Herz – Schicksalsjahre einer deutschen Familie (2013), Dead (2013/II), Ausgerechnet Sex! (2011), Rosannas Tochter (2010), Frühlings Erwachen (2009), Im Gehege (2008), Avignon 2008 – Hamlet (2008), Tatort (2007), Ulrike Maria Stuart (2007), Donna Roma (2007), Bella Block (2006), Großstadtrevier (2006), Doppelter Einsatz (2006), Schloßhotel Orth (2005), Die Gerichtsmedizinerin (2005), Jetzt erst recht! (2005), Die Nibelungen (2002), Liebesreise (1992), Todesvisionen – Geisterstunde (1989), Nichts geht mehr (1988), Wie treu ist Nik? (1986), DAS! (2007), III nach neun (2007).
Other Names: Judith Rosmaier
Occupation: Actress
Movies: The Little Ghost, DeAD
Height: 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Leave Your Comment