Joachim Bernhard - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Joachim Bernhard’s height is 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Joachim Bernhard is actor born in 1961

Best Known For Movie: Das Boot
Born: 1961
Filmography: Der Fahnder (1993), Marienhof (1993), Tatort (1984-1991), Forsthaus Falkenau (1991), The Nasty Girl (1990), Schön war die Zeit (1988), Der schwarze Obelisk (1988), Jakob und Adele (1988), SOKO 5113 (1987), Zur Freiheit (1987), Amelie, ich komme… (1986), Irgendwie und sowieso (1986), Polizeiinspektion 1 (1986), Die Küken kommen (1985), Unsere schönsten Jahre (1985), Schöne Ferien (1985), Das Boot (1985), Heimat: A Chronicle of Germany (1984), Die Schaukel (1983), Köberle kommt (1983), Büro, Büro (1982), Fünf letzte Tage (1982), Frankfurt: The Face of a City (1981), Das Boot (1981), Knobbes Knoten (1980), Austern mit Senf (1979), Heroin 4 (1978).
Other Names: Joachim Semmelrogge
Occupation: Actor
Parents: Willy Semmelrogge
Movies: Das Boot, The Swing, Five Last Days
Siblings: Martin Semmelrogge
Height: 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Leave Your Comment