Jesco Wirthgen - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Jesco Wirthgen’s height is 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Jesco Wirthgen is actor born in 1977

Best Known For Movie: Bei Klingelzeichen Mord
Born: 1977
Filmography: SOKO Leipzig (2004-2006), Verfreundet (2005), TKKG 12 – Alarm in der Geisterbahn (2004), Wolff’s Turf (2004), Balko (2004), Tatort (2003), Rosa Roth (2002), Bukow and König (2001).
Other Names: Jesco Withgen
Occupation: Actor
Height: 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Leave Your Comment