Jennipher Antoni - Height Birthday Filmography Education Biography

Jennipher Antoni’s height is 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Jennipher Antoni is a German actress.

Best Known For Movie: Ich und Christine
Born: April 6, 1976 , Berlin, Germany
Filmography: Die letzte Spur (2014), Der Kriminalist (2014), Alles Klara (2013), In aller Freundschaft (2006-2011), Circle of Life (2010), Keiner geht verloren (2010), KDD – Kriminaldauerdienst (2010), Hamburg Dockland (2009), SOKO Wismar (2006-2009), Bei uns und um die Ecke (2009), SOKO Leipzig (2009), Die Anstalt – Zurück ins Leben (2002-2008), The Air Rescue Team (2007), Allein unter Bauern (2007), Großstadtrevier (2006), Unsere zehn Gebote (2006), Siska (2005), Kanzleramt (2005), Abschnitt 40 (2005), Tatort (2004), Distant Lights (2003), Auf eigene Gefahr (2000), Medicopter 117 – Jedes Leben zählt (2000), Natascha (2000), The Legend of Rita (2000), Die Cleveren (1999), The Country Doctor (1999), Freiwild (1998), Nana (1997), Guten Morgen Mallorca (1996), Ärzte (1996), Das größte Fest des Jahres – Weihnachten bei unseren Fernsehfamilien (1995), Unser Lehrer Doktor Specht (1995), Frauenarzt Dr. Markus Merthin (1995), Kanzlei Bürger (1995), Ich und Christine (1993), Das große Fest (1992), The Country Doctor (1996).
Other Names: Jeany Antoni, Jennifer Antoni, Jenny Antoni, Jenny Antonie
Occupation: Actress
Education: Humboldt University of Berlin
Movies: The Legend of Rita, Distant Lights
Parents: Antoni Malte, Carmen-Maja Antoni
Height: 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Leave Your Comment