Jennifer Rouse - Height Birthday Filmography Education Biography

Jennifer Rouse’s height is 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Jennifer Rouse is American actress

Best Known For Movie: The Death of Poe
Born: 1975, Baltimore, Maryland, United States
Filmography: Rise and Fall… In Love (2013), Dangerous Deception: Tales of the Fixer (2012), Little Bit of Love: Adventures of Louanna Lee (2011), Ghosts That Hunt Back (2011), Adventures of Louanna Lee Episode Three (2010), The Photon Effect (2010), Washingtonienne (2009), My One and Only (2009), One-Eyed Horse (2008), The Wire (2003-2008), The Death of Poe (2006), Creepy Canada (2006), Step Up (2006), Terror in the Tropics (2006), Chainsaw Sally (2004), A Dirty Shame (2004), The West Wing (2004), The District (2003), Stingy Jack (2015), The Death of Poe (2006), Chainsaw Sally (2004), The Death of Poe (2006), The Sorcerer of Stonehenge School (2005), Untitled Film, No. 9 (2007), Chainsaw Sally (2004), The Photon Effect (2010), Untitled Film, No. 9 (2007), Dangerous Deception: Tales of the Fixer (2012), Chainsaw Sally (2004), Chainsaw Sally (2004), Day of the Gun (2013), Fred Mulligan’s Showcase of Stars (2013), Armed Robbery Orgasm (2005).
Other Names: April Rouse, Jennifer April Rouse
Occupation: Actress
Education: Towson University
Movies: Chainsaw Sally, Come Hell or High Water, Stingy Jack
Parents: Allen Rouse, Sandra Rouse
Height: 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Leave Your Comment