Isabell Gerschke - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Isabell Gerschke’s height is 5ft 5.25in (1.66 m)

Isabell Gerschke is German actress

Best Known For Movie: Little Thirteen
Born: 1979, Potsdam, Germany
Filmography: Heiter bis tödlich – Akte Ex (2012-2014), In aller Freundschaft (2007-2013), The Old Fox (2013), Fluss des Lebens – Verloren am Amazonas (2013), Bukow and König (2010-2013), Aus Liebe zu Dir (2012), Little Thirteen (2012), Stralsund – Blutige Fährte (2012), Ein starkes Team (2003-2012), Von Vollmond zu Vollmond (2011), Schlussklappe (2011), Bound for Leem (2010), Lasko – The Fist of God (2010), The Duo (2010), Flemming (2009), Liebe in anderen Umständen (2009), Der Dicke (2009), Alarm für Cobra 11 – Die Autobahnpolizei (2009), Klinik am Alex (2009), SOKO Wismar (2009), Die Rosenheim-Cops (2009), SOKO Köln (2008), The Downfall of Berlin: Anonyma (2008), Innocent (2008), A Case for Two (2002-2008), Pastewka (2007), Die Spezialisten: Kripo Rhein-Main (2007), Unter anderen Umständen (2007), Zwei Wochen Chef (2007), Leo – Ein fast perfekter Typ (2007), SOKO Kitzbühel (2006), Blow Dry (2005), Bei hübschen Frauen sind alle Tricks erlaubt (2005), Girl Overboard (2005), Sabine!! (2005), Our Charly (1998-2005), Hotte im Paradies (2003), Der kleine Mönch (2002), Riekes Liebe (2001), Bronski & Bernstein (2001), Der Clown (2001), S.O.S. Barracuda (2001), Zwei Brüder (2001), Brennendes Schweigen (2000), Balko (2000), Wenn man sich traut (2000), Die Todesfahrt der MS SeaStar (1999), Waiting Means Death (1999), Wolff’s Turf (1998), Tatort (1998), Crash Kids (1996), Alarm Code 112 (1996), Game Over (1996), Unser Haus (1991), Riverboat – Die MDR-Talkshow aus Leipzig (2010).
Other Names: Isabelle Gerschke
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Little Thirteen, Hotte im Paradies
Height: 5ft 5.25in (1.66 m)

Leave Your Comment