Isabel Schosnig - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Isabel Schosnig’s height is 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Isabel Schosnig is German actress

Best Known For Movie: Schlussmacher
Born: 1972, Germany
Filmography: Ein Fall von Liebe (2015), SOKO Leipzig (2009-2014), Ekaterina (2014), Schlussmacher (2013), Die Weber (2012), Mord mit Aussicht (2012), Double Trouble (2012), SOKO Wismar (2012), Homegame (2009), Hochzeit um jeden Preis (2007), Les Européens (2006), Brinkmanns Zorn (2006), Lulu (2006), Tatort (2001), Das Monstrum (2001), Auf schmalem Grat (2000), In aller Freundschaft (1999), Heimatgeschichten (1995).
Other Names: Isabell Schosnig
Occupation: Actor, Actress
Movies: Break Up Man
Height: 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Leave Your Comment