Ingrit Dohse - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Ingrit Dohse’s height is 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Ingrit Dohse is actress born in 1955

Best Known For Movie: The State I Am In
Born: 1955
Filmography: The Peppercorns (2013), Lindenstraße (2013), The Country Doctor (2008-2013), Tatort (2009-2012), Homevideo (2011), Werner – Eiskalt! (2011), Bukow and König (2011), Den Tagen mehr Leben! (2010), Danni Lowinski (2010), Hier kommt: Lola (2010), Our Charly (2010), Herzog (2008-2009), Doktor Martin (2009), Eine Liebe in Venedig (2009), Die Anwälte (2008), Die Gerichtsmedizinerin (2008), High Society Murder (2008), Here Comes Kalle (2007), Hamburg Dockland (2007), Freundschaft mit Herz (1996-2007), Fast ein Volltreffer (2007), Der Seehund von Sanderoog (2006), Heute fängt mein Leben an (2006), Großstadtrevier (2002-2006), The Air Rescue Team (2005), Unsolved (2005), Verschollen (2004-2005), Wenn es regnet (2003), Adam & Eva (2003), Der Unbestechliche (2002), Der Solist – In eigener Sache (2002), All’ Arrabbiata – Eine kochende Leidenschaft (2001), Doppelter Einsatz (1999-2001), Herzschlag – Das Ärzteteam Nord (2000), A Case for Two (2000), The State I Am In (2000), Hotel Elfie (2000), Der Hahn ist tot (2000), Stadtklinik (1998), Gesches Gift (1997), Einsatz Hamburg Süd (1997), Bella Block (1997), Stubbe – Von Fall zu Fall (1996), Bruder Esel (1996).
Other Names: Ingrid Dodse, Ingrid Dohse
Occupation: Actress
Movies: The State I Am In
Height: 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Leave Your Comment