Hoang Dang-Vu - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Hoang Dang-Vu’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Hoang Dang-Vu is actor born in February 1999

Best Known For Movie: Vicky and the Treasure of the Gods
Born: February 1999
Filmography: Binny and the Ghost (2014-2015), Ricky: Three’s a Crowd (2013), Allein unter Nachbarn (2012), Yoko (2012), Vicky and the Treasure of the Gods (2011), Lasko – The Fist of God (2010), Ninja Assassin (2009), Der Typ, 13 Kinder & ich (2009).
Other Names: Hoang Dang Vu
Occupation: Actor
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Leave Your Comment