Helmut Ruhl - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Helmut Ruhl’s height is 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Helmut Ruhl is German actor

Best Known For Movie: Unter Nachbarn
Born: 1955, Tuttlingen, Germany
Filmography: Monaco 110 (2014), Heiter bis tödlich – Hubert und Staller (2013), Der Dicke (2012), Rosa Roth (2012), SOKO Wismar (2006-2012), Unter Nachbarn (2011), Das rote Zimmer (2010), Kalte Karibik (2010), Coast Guard (2005-2009), Flemming (2009), Kill Your Darling (2009), Diamantenhochzeit (2009), Killing Is My Business, Honey (2009), Roentgen (2009), SOKO Leipzig (2009), Balkan Traffic – Übermorgen nirgendwo (2008), Dell & Richthoven (2008), Virus Undead (2008), Sara (2008), R.I.S. – Die Sprache der Toten (2008), Ludgers Fall (2006), Das Geheimnis meines Vaters (2006), Drawn in Blood (2006), Die Pathologin – Im Namen der Toten (2006), Eels (2006), Con Game (2005), Doppelter Einsatz (2005), Der Stich des Skorpion (2004), Fliehendes Land (2004), Anekdote zur Senkung der Arbeitsmoral (2004), SommerHundeSöhne (2004), Tatort (1998-2004), Unsolved (2004), Tanners letzte Chance (2002), Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002), The Peppercorns (2002), Die Motorrad-Cops: Hart am Limit (2001), Zwei Engel auf Streife (2001), Morakko und der beste Mensch der Welt (2001), SK Kölsch (2000), Love, Money, Love (2000), Im Namen des Gesetzes (2000), SK Babies (1999), Operation Phoenix – Jäger zwischen den Welten (1999), Raw Data (1998), Balko (1998), Auf Achse (1996), Derrick (1995), Die Männer vom K3 (1992), Radiofieber (1989), The Old Fox (1986), Tatort (1986), Sommergäste (1981).
Other Names: Helmut Ruehl
Occupation: Actor
Movies: Kalte Karibik, Beast Within, L’Amour, l’Argent, l’Amour, Eels
People also search for: Eva-Maria May, Roswitha Dost,
Height: 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Leave Your Comment