Hans-Heinrich Hardt - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Hans-Heinrich Hardt’s height is 5ft 10.75in (1.8 m)

Hans-Heinrich Hardt is actor born in 1955

Best Known For Movie: Move
Born: 1955
Filmography: Unverschämtes Glück (2015), SOKO Köln (2015), Ein Fall von Liebe (2015), Tatort (2013-2014), Die letzte Spur (2014), SOKO Wismar (2004-2013), Alles Klara (2013), Kommissarin Lucas (2013), Im Alleingang – Elemente des Zweifels (2013), Move (2012), Alle Zeit der Welt (2011), Bukow and König (2001-2009), Phantom Pain (2009), Braams – Kein Mord ohne Leiche (2008), Special Unit (2007), Der Kriminalist (2007), Neun Szenen (2006), Hans Christian Andersen: My Life as a Fairy Tale (2003), In aller Freundschaft (2003), Ein starkes Team (2002), Balko (2002), Im Namen des Gesetzes (2001), C*A*S*H: A Political Fairy Tale (1989).
Other Names: Hans Heinrich Hardt, Heiner Hardt
Occupation: Actor
Movies: Move
Height: 5ft 10.75in (1.8 m)

Leave Your Comment