Hannah Schroder - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Hannah Schroder’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Hannah Schroder is actress born in 1970

Best Known For Movie: Einstein – Superstar der Wissenschaft
Born: 1970
Filmography: Meine Tochter Anne Frank (2015), Reichsgründung/Die nervöse Großmacht (2012), I’m Not Brave (2012), A Case for Two (2009), Doctor’s Diary (2008-2009), SOKO Leipzig (2004-2009), Im Namen des Gesetzes (2008), Eschede Zug 884 (2008), R.I.S. – Die Sprache der Toten (2008), Giganten (2007), Albert – Mein unsichtbarer Freund (2007), Fight for Justice (2007), Central Hotel Eden (2006), SOKO Wismar (2005), The Night of the Great Flood (2005), Kanzleramt (2005), Verirrte Eskimos (2003), Das beste Stück (2002), Meine Tochter Anne Frank (2015), Eine mörderische Entscheidung (2013), Two Little Boys (2012).
Other Names: Hannah Ley
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Die Nacht der großen Flut, I’m Not Brave
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Leave Your Comment