Gabi Scheibert - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Gabi Scheibert’s height is 5ft 3.75in (1.62 m)

Gabi Scheibert is actress born in January 1995

Best Known For Movie: Endgame
Born: January 1995
Filmography: Mann tut was Mann kann (2012), Groupies bleiben nicht zum Frühstück (2010), Endgame (2009/I), Ein Familienschreck kommt selten allein (2006).
Other Names: Gabriele Scheibert
Occupation: Film Actress
Movies: Single By Contract
Height: 5ft 3.75in (1.62 m)

Leave Your Comment