Emrah - Height Birthday Filmography Family Photos Biography

Emrah’s height is 5ft 10.75in (1.8 m)

Emrah İpek, also known as Emrah is a Turkish singer and actor. Born in Ergani, Diyarbakır Province, he professionally entered the music world with his album Ağam Ağam already during his middle school time in 1984.

Emrah

Best Known For Movie: Kinali kar
Born: January 1, 1971 , Ergani, Turkey
Filmography: My Brother the Devil (2012), The Vow (2006), The Big Lie (2004), Kinali kar (2002), Aci (1988), Es deli rüzgar (1988), Aci lokma (1986), Ayrilamam (1986), Acilarin çocugu (1985), Boynu bükükler (1985).
Other Names: EmRah, Küçük Emrah
Occupation: Singer, Actor
Spouse: Sibel Kirer (m. 2014)
Children: Tayfun Engin Çolak
Albums: Selam Sevdiklerime, Terzinin Oğlu, Ya Hey, Neşeliyim,
Height: 5ft 10.75in (1.8 m)

Leave Your Comment