Dawn Beret - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Dawn Beret’s height is 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Dawn Beret is British actress

Dawn Beret

Best Known For Movie: Victim
Born: 1941, Aldershot, United Kingdom
Filmography: The Magnificent Seven Deadly Sins (1971), Department S (1969), Armchair Theatre (1968-1969), Comedy Playhouse (1966), Lord Raingo (1966), Dial RIX (1963), West 11 (1963), The Switch (1963), Richard the Lionheart (1962), Compact (1962), Victim (1961), Why Bother to Knock (1961), The Avengers (1961), Highway to Battle (1961), The Devil’s Daffodil (1961), The Cheaters (1960), The Pure Hell of St. Trinian’s (1960), Fredric March Presents Tales from Dickens (1959), ITV Play of the Week (1958).
Other Names: Dawn Berrington
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Highway to Battle, The Switch
Height: 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Leave Your Comment