Danijela Stajnfeld - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Danijela Stajnfeld’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Danijela Stajnfeld is actress born in 1984, Ruski Krstur, Serbia

Best Known For Movie: Anya Karmanova: Euro Spy
Born: 1984, Ruski Krstur, Serbia
Filmography: Anya Karmanova: Euro Spy (2015), Owe No Man (2015), Half & Half (2014), Joan (2013), Beds Made & Sweaters On (2012), Practical Guide to Belgrade with Singing and Crying (2011), Mesano meso (2011), Kad na vrbi rodi grozdje (2009), Ono kao ljubav (2009), Ranjeni orao (2009), Zauvijek mlad (2009), Ranjeni orao (2008-2009), Vratice se rode (2008), Ono nase sto nekad bejase (2007), The Age of Virginity (2007), Ivko’s Feast (2005), We Are Not Angels 2 (2005), Searching for Camelot (2014).
Other Names: Danijela Stajfeld
Occupation: Actor, Actress
Movies and TV shows: Ranjeni orao, Beds Made & Sweaters On
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Leave Your Comment