Christiane Zeiske - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Christiane Zeiske’s height is 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Christiane Zeiske is German actress

Best Known For Movie: Hilfe, meine Familie spinnt
Born: 1961, Hamburg, Germany
Filmography: Heiter bis tödlich – Nordisch herb (2011), Engel der Gerechtigkeit (2011), SOKO Wismar (2010), Endlich jetzt (2010), Hamburg Dockland (2009), Romeo und Jutta (2009), Overseas and Under Your Skin (2009), Dell & Richthoven (2008), Hindernisse des Herzens (2008), FunnyMovie (2008), Mr. Nanny – Ein Mann für Mama (2006), MM – Mensch Markus (2006), Die Wache (2005), Ein Hund, zwei Koffer und die ganz große Liebe (2005), Edel & Starck (2005), Balko (2004), Tatort (2000), Ein starkes Team (2000), Großstadtrevier (2000), The Country Doctor (1999), Die Bubi Scholz Story (1998), Wolff’s Turf (1998), Falsche Liebe (1997), Rosa Roth (1996), Mona M. – Mit den Waffen einer Frau (1996), Freunde fürs Leben (1995), Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994), Hilfe, meine Familie spinnt (1993), Die Männer vom K3 (1992).
Other Names: Christina Zeiske, Christiane Zeiske-Klose
Occupation: Actor, Actress
Height: 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Leave Your Comment