Caroline Dibbern - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Caroline Dibbern’s height is 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Caroline Dibbern is actress born in 1974

Best Known For Movie: Max und der Ursprung der Welt
Born: 1974
Filmography: Westfalia (2014), Nele in Berlin (2015), Hamburg Dockland (2007-2013), Schleuderprogramm (2012), Rauch (2012), Ein Sommer im Elsass (2012), Spreewaldkrimi – Die Tränen der Fische (2011), Mensch Kotschie (2009), Romeo und Jutta (2009), SOKO Wismar (2009), Mein Schüler, seine Mutter & ich (2008), Love Trip Home (2008), Stürmische Zeiten (2008), Der brave Mann denkt an sich selbst zuletzt (2007), Der Kriminalist (2007), Abschnitt 40 (2006), Krieg der Frauen (2006), Maria an Callas (2006), Tatort (2005), Mr. und Mrs. Right (2004), Typisch Sophie (2004), My Place in Life (2004), Doppelter Einsatz (2004), Broti & Pacek – irgendwas ist immer (2003), Die Cleveren (2003), Max und der Ursprung der Welt (1998), Mama ist unmöglich (1998).
Other Names: Caro Dibbern
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Rauch
Height: 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Leave Your Comment