Brigitte Walbrun - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Brigitte Walbrun’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Brigitte Walbrun is German actress

Best Known For Movie: Komödienstadel – Alles fest im Griff
Born: September 1954, Munich, Germany
Filmography: Dahoam is Dahoam (2007-2012), Die Chefin (2012), Komödienstadel – Alles fest im Griff (2007), Rosamunde Pilcher (2005), Der Prämienstier (2005), Karten lügen nicht (2005), Herzsolo (2004), Der Prinzregentenhirsch (2002), Café Meineid (1998), Der Bulle von Tölz (1998), Verbotene Liebe (1995), Stadtklinik (1994), Spätlese oder Auch der Herbst hat schöne Tage (1981), Der Strohwitwer (1980), Nachtlinie (2008).
Other Names: Brigitte Walbrunn
Occupation: Actress
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Leave Your Comment