Bjorn Agren - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Bjorn Agren’s height is 5ft 10.5in (1.79 m)

Bjorn Agren is guitarist born in 1979, Lidköping, Sweden

Bjorn Agren

Best Known For Movie: Episode #4.12
Born: 1979, Lidköping, Sweden
Filmography: The Graham Norton Show (2008), The Friday Night Project (2006), Friday Night with Jonathan Ross (2006), The Mighty Boosh: The Making of Series 2 (2006), The Mighty Boosh (2005), The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005), The Mighty Boosh: A History (2005), Parkinson (2004), The Olympic Torch Concert Live (2004), Glastonbury Calling (2004).
Other Names: Razorlight
Occupation: Guitarist
Music group: Razorlight (2002 – 2011)
Height: 5ft 10.5in (1.79 m)

Leave Your Comment