Bent Andersen - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Bent Andersen’s height is 5ft 5.75in (1.67 m)

Bent Andersen is actor born in April 1938, Holbæk, Denmark

Best Known For Movie: Slim Slam Slum
Born: April 1938, Holbæk, Denmark
Filmography: Slim Slam Slum (2002), Evening Land (1977).
Other Names: Bendt Andersen
Occupation: Actor
Movies: Evening Land
Height: 5ft 5.75in (1.67 m)

Leave Your Comment