Antonia Cacilia Holfelder - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Antonia Cacilia Holfelder’s height is 5ft 4.5in (1.64 m)

Antonia Cacilia Holfelder is German actress

Antonia Cacilia Holfelder

Best Known For Movie: Anatomy
Born: 1971, Hamburg, Germany
Filmography: Der Kriminalist (2006-2015), Kückückskind (2014), Lunchtime (2013), SOKO Wismar (2005-2013), Heiter bis tödlich – Hauptstadtrevier (2012), Lore (2012), Hamburg Dockland (2011), Lilly the Witch: The Dragon and the Magic Book (2009), Open House (2008), Doktor Martin (2007), Die Bullenbraut 2 – Der Tod hat 17 Karat (2006), Typisch Sophie (2006), Max and Moritz Reloaded (2005), Die Bullenbraut – Ihr erster Fall (2005), Doppelter Einsatz (2005), SK Kölsch (2003), Die Cleveren (2003), Mutter auf der Palme (2002), Berlin Beshert (2002), Poppitz (2002), I’m the Father (2002), Balko (2001), Tatort (2001), Schimanski (2000), Anatomy (2000), The Night Trotsky Came to Dinner (2006), Lore (2012).
Other Names: Antonia Hohlfelder, Antoina Holfelder, Antonia Holfelder
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Anatomy, Poppitz
Height: 5ft 4.5in (1.64 m)

Leave Your Comment