Anne Kanis - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Anne Kanis’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Anne Kanis is German actress

Best Known For Movie: A Woman in Berlin
Born: 1979, Berlin, Germany
Filmography: Eine wie diese (), Schmidt – Chaos auf Rezept (2014), Die letzte Spur (2013), In aller Freundschaft (2003-2013), The Old Fox (2012), Der Staatsanwalt (2012), SOKO Köln (2011), Bukow and König (2011), Countdown – Die Jagd beginnt (2011), Der Preis (2011), Stuttgart Homicide (2011), The Duo (2010), Zoo Doctor: My Mom the Vet (2010), Die Unbedingten (2009), Hand in Hand (2009), Ein starkes Team (2002-2009), SOKO Wismar (2009), Stubbe – Von Fall zu Fall (2009), The Downfall of Berlin: Anonyma (2008), Tatort (2002-2008), Der Bulle von Tölz (2008), KDD – Kriminaldauerdienst (2008), R.I.S. – Die Sprache der Toten (2007), Hamburg Dockland (2007), Die Gipfelstürmerin (2007), SOKO Kitzbühel (2007), Wenn du mich brauchst (2006), Pfarrer Braun (2006), Die Verlorenen (2006), Das geheime Leben meiner Freundin (2005), Alarm für Cobra 11 – Die Autobahnpolizei (1997-2004), Großstadtrevier (2003-2004), Bella Block (2004), Inspektor Rolle (2004), Broti & Pacek – irgendwas ist immer (2004), Im Labyrinth (2003), Nicht ohne meinen Anwalt (2003), A Case for Two (2003), Und die Braut wusste von nichts (2002), Rotlicht – Die Stunde des Jägers (2002), SOKO Leipzig (2002), Victor – Der Schutzengel (2001), Die Anstalt – Zurück ins Leben (2001), Sophie – Sissis kleine Schwester (2001), Dead Island: Schools Out 2 (2001), Our Charly (2000-2001), Zerbrechliche Zeugin (2000), Himmel und Erde – Ein göttliches Team (2000), Balko (2000), Dr. Sommerfeld – Neues vom Bülowbogen (1999), Liebe ist stärker als der Tod (1999), Am liebsten Marlene (1998), Wolff’s Turf (1998), Die Straßen von Berlin (1998), Wolkenstein (1996).
Other Names: Anne Richter
Occupation: Actress
Movies: The Prize, Hand in Hand
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Leave Your Comment