Ankie Lau - Height Birthday Filmography Family Biography

Ankie Lau’s height is 5ft 7.25in (1.71 m)

Ankie Lau is actress born in 1955

Best Known For Movie: Last Chance Love
Born: 1955
Filmography: Das Traumschiff (2007), Unter weißen Segeln (2006), Chinese Wife (2006), Untreu (2004), Last Chance Love (1997), Solo für Sudmann (1997), My Secret Summer (1995), Wolff’s Turf (1993), A Case for Two (1987-1993), Der große Bellheim (1993), Eurocops (1992), Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1991), Leo Sonnyboy (1989), The Spirit (1989), Hab’ ich nur deine Liebe (1989), Derrick (1987), Praxis Bülowbogen (1987), SOKO 5113 (1986), Die Einsteiger (1985), Big Mäc (1985), Tatort (1985), Fei Lung gwoh gong (1978), Gou yao gou gu (1978), Last Chance Love (1997), Last Chance Love (1997), Last Chance Love (1997), Die Harald Schmidt Show (1998).
Other Names: Ankie Beilke, Ankie Lau-Beilke, Liu Shen Ping
Occupation: Actor, Actress
Children: Ankie Beilke
Height: 5ft 7.25in (1.71 m)

Leave Your Comment