Ankie Beilke - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Ankie Beilke’s height is 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Ankie Beilke is German actress

Best Known For Movie: Vicky the Viking
Born: September 25, 1980 , Düsseldorf, Germany
Filmography: Utta Danella (2015), Something Good: The Mercury Factor (2013), Naked Soldier (2012), Perfect Wedding (2010), Vicky the Viking (2009), Das Traumhotel (2009), Yau chat guen see um leun nei (2008), Connected (2008), Die Blüten der Sehnsucht (2007), Beauty and the Seven Beasts (2007), Confession of Pain (2006), Unter weißen Segeln (2006), Last Chance Love (1997), Fast Food (1989), Weißblaue Geschichten (1983), Wickie und die starken Männer: Making of (2010).
Other Names: Ankie Black, Michelle Mitchelle, Onkei Pui
Occupation: Actor, Actress
Parents: Ankie Lau, Michael Beilke
Height: 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Leave Your Comment