Andrew Newton-Lee - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Andrew Newton-Lee’s height is 6ft 1in (1.85 m)

Andy Newton-Lee is an actor best known for playing the part of Robbie Flynn in Channel 4′s weeknight soap Hollyoaks. Newton-Lee attended Malet Lambert School in Hull, where he grew up.

Best Known For Movie: The High Life
Born: 1981, England, United Kingdom
Filmography: British Andy (2015), 616 (2014), Casualty (2005-2008), Celebrity Deathmatch (2007), Hollyoaks (2003-2004), Coronation Street (2003), Celebrity Deathmatch (2003), Heartbeat (2003), Barbara (2003), Harry and Cosh (2001-2002), Is Harry on the Boat? (2002), Doctors (2002), Where the Heart Is (1998), British Andy (2015), British Andy (2015), GMTV (2007-2009), Piers Morgan On… (2009), Entourage Uncovered (2008), Loose Women (2008), Hollywood Trials (2008), Hell’s Kitchen (2007), This Morning (2007), Soapstar Superstar (2007), The Mint (2006), 101 Incredible Celebrity Slimdowns (2006), Richard & Judy (2005), Doctor, Doctor (2005), Greatest Moments 2004 (2004), Holly & Stephen’s Saturday Showdown (2004).
Other Names: Andrew Newton Lee, Andrew Newton, Andy Newton-Lee
Occupation: Actor
Height: 6ft 1in (1.85 m)

Leave Your Comment