An Van Den Broeck - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

An Van Den Broeck’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Ann Van den Broeck is a Flemish actress and musical star. She ended her studies in 2000 at the Koninklijk Conservatorium of Brussels, department musical.

Best Known For Movie: Trouwjurk
Born: October 29, 1976 , Belgium
Filmography: Lee & Cindy C. (2015), Danni Lowinski (2013), Aspe (2004-2013), Zone stad (2004-2010), Dag & nacht (2010), Happy Singles (2008), Spoed (2001-2008), Samson en Gert (2003-2005), Witse (2004), Any Way the Wind Blows (2003), Café Majestic (2000-2003), Lili & Marleen (2003), Thuis (2002), 2 straten verder (1999), Debby en Nancy’s Warme Wintershow (2012), De klas van Frieda (2011), Villa Vanthilt (2010), Steracteur sterartiest (2009).
Other Names: Ann Van Den Broeck, Ann Van den Broeck, Ann van den Broeck
Occupation: Actress
Partner: Stany Crets
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Leave Your Comment