Amadee Chabot - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Amadee Chabot’s height is 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Amadee Chabot is American actress

Best Known For Movie: Las sicodélicas
Born: 1945, Chicago, Illinois, United States
Filmography: Campeones del ring (1972), La venganza de Gabino Barrera (1971), Una mujer para los sabados (1970), Click, fotógrafo de modelos (1970), La captura de Gabino Barrera (1970), Narda o el verano (1970), Tres amigos (1970), El criado malcriado (1969), El aviso inoportuno (1969), Como perros y gatos (1969), El mundo de los aviones (1969), Las fieras (1969), Peligro…! Mujeres en acción (1969), El hombre de negro (1969), No se mande, profe (1969), El matrimonio es como el demonio (1969), Autopsia de un fantasma (1968), El día de la boda (1968), Los asesinos (1968), Las sicodélicas (1968), Operación carambola (1968), El tesoro de Moctezuma (1968), Agente 00 Sexy (1968), Un Latin lover en Acapulco (1968), Báñame mi amor (1968), The Gnome-Mobile (1967), Murderers’ Row (1966), The Silencers (1966), The Farmer’s Daughter (1965), A House Is Not a Home (1964), For Those Who Think Young (1964), Muscle Beach Party (1964), The Joey Bishop Show (1963-1964), The Beverly Hillbillies (1964).
Other Names: Amedee Chabot
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Muscle Beach Party, La Venganza de Gabino Barrera
Height: 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Leave Your Comment