Alexandra Maria Timmel - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Alexandra Maria Timmel’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Alexandra Maria Timmel is actress born in 1965

Best Known For Movie: Notlügen
Born: 1965
Filmography: Die Steintaler …von wegen Homo sapiens (2014), Clara Sehen (2012), Fast Forward (2012), Four Women and a Funeral (2012), Der Winzerkönig (2010), Rex: A Cop’s Best Friend (1996), Tatort (1991), Die liebe Familie (1980).
Other Names: Alexandra-Maria Timmel, Alexandra Timmel
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Seeing Clara
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Leave Your Comment