Agathe Taffertshofer - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Agathe Taffertshofer’s height is 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Agathe Taffertshofer is German actress

Best Known For Movie: Winter Sleepers
Born: 1946, Munich, Germany
Filmography: München 7 (2014), Die Frau aus dem Moor (2014), Neue Adresse Paradies (2013), 24 Milchkühe und kein Mann (2013), Die Tote im Moorwald (2011), Franzi (2011), The Whore (2010), Sau Nummer vier. Ein Niederbayernkrimi (2010), Die letzten 30 Jahre (2010), Das Geheimnis des Königssees (2008), Mit einem Schlag (2008), March of millions (2007), Arme Millionäre (2006), Die Rosenheim-Cops (2006), Marias letzte Reise (2005), Die Heilerin (2004), Kommissarin Lucas (2004), Tatort (2004), Die Verbrechen des Professor Capellari (2003), SOKO Kitzbühel (2003), Hinterlassenschaften (2002), Die Rückkehr (2002), Vera Brühne (2001), Ein unmöglicher Mann (2001), Geier im Reisrand (2000), Wilder Kaiser (1999), Café Meineid (1993-1998), Der Bulle von Tölz (1998), Muttertag (1997), Winter Sleepers (1997), Porträt eines Richters (1997), Doktor Knock (1996), Alle haben geschwiegen (1996), Der schönste Tag im Leben (1996), Der Bergdoktor (1992), Wildfeuer (1991), The Gamblers (1990), Komplizinnen (1988), Der Pfandlbräu (1987).
Other Names: Agathe Taffersthofer
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Winter Sleepers, Die Tote im Moorwald
Height: 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Leave Your Comment