Adolfo Assor - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Adolfo Assor’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Adolfo Assor is actor born in 1945, Valdivia, Chile

Best Known For Movie: The Depraved
Born: 1945, Valdivia, Chile
Filmography: Ich bin dann mal weg (2015), Ich warte nicht auf dich mit diesem Tag (2013), Victoria (2015/II), Die Kunst des Verlierens (2014), The Peppercorns (2013), Comfort Zone (2011/II), Chicken with Plums (2011), Zum letzten Mal (2011), The Depraved (2011), Nachtbus (2011), Coke and Tarts (2010), Der letzte Eremit (2010), The Albanian (2010), Elf Onkel (2010), Time You Change (2010), No Foto! (2009), Nachtschicht (2009), Tatort (2009), Hinter blinden Fenstern (2009), Faust. Der Tragödie erster Teil (2009), Try a Little Tenderness (2009), Captain Berlin versus Hitler (2009), And Jimmy Went to the Rainbow (2008), Das Geheimnis im Wald (2008), Malter (2008), Louis Elefantenherz (2007), R.I.S. – Die Sprache der Toten (2007), Complete Idiot (2007), Abschnitt 40 (2005), Lammfromm (2004), Die Strafe Gottes – Eine schlimme Geschichte (2004), Ultima Thule (2002/II), Ich lass mich scheiden (2002), Sin Ti (1999), Abendland (1999), Liebe deine Nächste! (1998), Frost (1997), Heimsuchung (1990), Melanios letzte Liebe (1988).
Other Names: Adolfo Assar
Occupation: Actor
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Leave Your Comment