Zita Sattar - Height Birthday Filmography Education Biography

Zita Sattar’s height is 5ft (1.52 m)

Zita Sattar is an English television, theatre and film actress.

Best Known For Movie: Janice Beard
Born: 1975, Birmingham, United Kingdom
Filmography: Call the Midwife (2015), Derek (2014), Another Me (2013), Love Life (2012), Prisoners Wives (2012), West Is West (2010), The Bill (1995-2010), Mad Sad & Bad (2009), Doctors (2009), Almost Adult (2006), Dalziel and Pascoe (2006), According to Bex (2005), Casualty (2001-2003), The Final Curtain (2002), Holby City (2002), Large (2001), Esther Kahn (2000), Janice Beard (1999), Gimme Gimme Gimme (1999), Heartburn Hotel (1998), Drop the Dead Donkey (1998), Backup (1997), The Bill: Target (1996), Y.E.S. (1987).
Other Names: Zita Sitar
Occupation: Television Actress
Education: Rose Bruford College
Height: 5ft (1.52 m)

Leave Your Comment