Victoria Gabrysch - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Victoria Gabrysch’s height is 5ft 1.5in (1.56 m)

Victoria Gabrysch is German actress

Best Known For Movie: Anonymous
Born: November 11, 1982 , Berlin, Germany
Filmography: Sisters (2013), Anonymous (2011/I), Bukow and König (2010), SOKO Leipzig (2010), Lotta & die alten Eisen (2010), Dicke Liebe (2008), Wenn Liebe doch so einfach wär’ (2007), Arme Millionäre (2006), Siehst du mich? (2005), Karfunkel (1991).
Other Names: Viktoria Gabrysch
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Anonymous
Height: 5ft 1.5in (1.56 m)

Leave Your Comment