Ricardo Gil - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Ricardo Gil’s height is 3ft 8in (1.12 m)

Ricardo Gil is American actor

Ricardo Gil

Best Known For Movie: Cherish
Born: January 1957, New Orleans, Louisiana, United States
Filmography: Cougar Hunting (2011), HBO Imagine (2009), The 7th Annual TV Land Awards (2009), Mabou Mines Dollhouse (2009), Sex Drugs Guns (2009), Gingerdead Man 2: Passion of the Crust (2008), Larry the Cable Guy’s Christmas Spectacular (2007), Decadent Evil II (2007), Saul of the Mole Men (2007), Epic Movie (2007), Read You Like a Book (2006), Standing Tall at Auschwitz (2006), Cherish (2002), Snow White (1987), Grunt! The Wrestling Movie (1985), Wild West Tech (2005), Incredible Medical Mysteries: Little People, Big Lives (2001).
Other Names: Ric Gil
Occupation: Actor
Siblings: Arturo Gil
Height: 3ft 8in (1.12 m)

Leave Your Comment