Mateo Wansing-Lorrio - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Mateo Wansing-Lorrio’s height is 4ft 7in (1.4 m)

Mateo Wansing-Lorrio is actor born in 1997

Best Known For Movie: Robin
Born: 1997
Filmography: Riskante Patienten (2012), Töte mich (2012), Gekidnapped (2011), Tatort (2010), Alarm für Cobra 11 – Die Autobahnpolizei (2009), 112 – Sie retten dein Leben (2008), Robin (2008).
Other Names: Mateo Wansing Lorrio
Occupation: Actor
Movies: Kill Me, Robin, Kidnapped
Siblings: Miguel Wansing Lorrio
Height: 4ft 7in (1.4 m)

Leave Your Comment