Katie Purvis - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Katie Purvis’s height is 3ft 11in (1.19 m)

Katie Purvis is actress born in 1967

Best Known For Movie: Star Wars: Episode VI – Return of the Jedi
Born: 1967
Filmography: Teachers (2003), Through the Dragon’s Eye (-1989), Witness (1988), Labyrinth (1986), Star Wars: Episode VI – Return of the Jedi (1983).
Other Names: Kate Purvis
Occupation: Actress
Parents: Marjie Purvis, Jack Purvis
Height: 3ft 11in (1.19 m)

Leave Your Comment