Joyce Smith - Height Birthday Filmography Family Biography

Joyce Smith’s height is 4ft 9in (1.45 m)

Joyce Smith is actress born in 1941

Best Known For Movie: Black Jack
Born: 1941
Filmography: Black Jack (1979), The Lucy Show (1967), Wham! (1960), Boy Meets Girls (1959), Ollie and Fred’s Five O’Clock Club (1963), Cliff! (1961), Oh Boy! (1959), The Donald O’Connor Show (1954).
Other Names: Joyce Baker, The Vernons Girls
Occupation: Actor, Actress
Spouse: Marty Wilde (m. 1959)
Music group: The Vernons Girls
Height: 4ft 9in (1.45 m)

Leave Your Comment