Gina Priano - Height Birthday Filmography Family Biography

Gina Priano’s height is 5ft (1.52 m)

Gina Priano is American actress

Best Known For Movie: The Lady Smokes Cools
Born: 1970, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States
Filmography: Come After (2012), The Lady Smokes Cools (2011), Blood in the Street (2010), Free Love (2009), Duplicity (2009), Love Addict (2007), Storytelling (2001), Strangers with Candy (2000), I Shot Andy Warhol (1996), Rescue 911 (1991), Vino Veritas (2013), Money for Nothing (1993), The Cemetery Club (1993).
Other Names: Gina Priano-Keyser
Occupation: Actress
Spouse: David M. Keyser (m. 1999)
Height: 5ft (1.52 m)

Leave Your Comment