Franz Anton Kros - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Franz Anton Kros’s height is 4ft 9.75in (1.47 m)

Franz Anton Kros is German actor

Best Known For Movie: Solo für Schwarz – Der Tod kommt zurück
Born: March 1997, Henstedt-Ulzburg, Germany
Filmography: The Peppercorns (2011), Schade um das schöne Geld (2008), Hamburg Dockland (2007), Eine Robbe und das große Glück (2007), Bella Block (2006), Afrika – Wohin mein Herz mich trägt (2006), Solo für Schwarz – Der Tod kommt zurück (2006), The Night of the Great Flood (2005), Charlotte und ihre Männer (2005).
Other Names: Franz Anton Kross, Franz Kroß
Occupation: Actor
Movies: Die Nacht der großen Flut
Height: 4ft 9.75in (1.47 m)

Leave Your Comment