Fox Jackson-Keen - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Fox Jackson-Keen’s height is 4ft 2in (1.27 m)

Fox Jackson-Keen is an English stage and television actor, singer and dancer. He is known for his shared performances in a two and a half year run as the star role of ‘Billy’ in Billy Elliot the Musical at London’s Victoria Palace Theatre.

Best Known For Movie: Hogfather
Born: May 14, 1995 , Hornsey, London, United Kingdom
Filmography: Daisy (2015/I), New Tricks (2014), Billy Elliot the Musical Live (2014), Casualty (2014), My Phone Genie (2012), Doctors (2012), Hyperdrive (2007), Hogfather (2006), The Bill (2006), The Alan Titchmarsh Show (2010), What’s on Theatre (2008), This Morning (2008).
Other Names: Fox Jackson Keen
Occupation: Television Actor
Height: 4ft 2in (1.27 m)

Leave Your Comment