Albert Wilkinson - Height Birthday Filmography Family Biography

Albert Wilkinson’s height is 4ft 3in (1.3 m)

Albert Wilkinson is British actor

Best Known For Movie: Labyrinth
Born: 1938, Burnley, United Kingdom
Filmography: Labyrinth (1986), Wombling Free (1977), The Goodies (1975), Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory (1971), Countess Dracula (1971), Blackpool: Big Night Out (2012), The 100 Greatest Family Films (2005).
Other Names: Little Albert
Occupation: Actor
Children: Julie Wilkinson
Height: 4ft 3in (1.3 m)

Leave Your Comment