George Inci - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

George Inci’s height is 5ft 8.5in (1.74 m)

George Inci is actor born in October 8, 1965 , Kelkit, Turkey

George Inci

Best Known For Movie: Around the World in 80 Days
Born: October 8, 1965 , Kelkit, Turkey
Filmography: Hirschen (2014), Baba (2010/I), Basim (2010), Liebe und andere Delikatessen (2010), Surprise! 12 Filme von Veit Helmer (2006), Turkish for Beginners (2006), König von Kreuzberg (2005), Namus (2005), Wolff’s Turf (2005), Zack! Comedy nach Maß (2005), Around the World in 80 Days (2004), K11 – Kommissare im Einsatz (2004), Das Manifest (2003), Edel & Starck (2002), Happy Halloween (2001), Das Morgengrauen (2000), Lindenstraße (1999), Ein starkes Team (1999), Gehetzt – Der Tod im Sucher (1998), Dr. Stefan Frank – Der Arzt, dem die Frauen vertrauen (1997), Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1997), Die Feuerengel (1997), Geliebte Schwestern (1997), Geisterjäger John Sinclair: Die Dämonenhochzeit (1997), Faust (1997), Our Charly (1997), Die Wand (1997), Storaros Rache (1997), Auf eigene Gefahr (1996), Die Wache (1996), Ärzte (1996), Die Gebrüder Skladanowsky (1995), The Old Fox (1995), Trauma (1995), Die Stadtindianer (1994), The Window Cleaner (1993), Tatort (1993), Hirschen (2014), Baba (2010/I), Basim (2010), Hirschen (2014), Baba (2010/I), Basim (2010), Hirschen (2014), Baba (2010/I), Basim (2010), Hirschen (2014), Baba (2010/I), Basim (2010), Hirschen (2014), Hirschen (2014).
Other Names: Ercan Inci
Occupation: Film Actor
Movies: Around the World in 80 Days
Height: 5ft 8.5in (1.74 m)

Leave Your Comment